Committee

Founding President:
Clive LEE (Dragon 100 – 2007)

Honorary Presidents:
Jiji LUK, Vickie HO, William CHAN, Armstrong SIU, Philip LIU, Sindy LEUNG, Nelson LAM, Rex LAI

Executive Committee – session 2019

Gigi Auyeung           President
Wing Kwong            Vice President
Queenie Chung       Secretary General
Angie Ho                  Treasurer
Ricky Szeto              Internal Affairs Director
Chirs Chan               External Affairs Director
Zeith Lo                    International Affairs Director
Shirley Ko                Communications & Public Affairs Director

Sub-Committee – session 2019

Internal Affairs
Mayan Chan (GC-2011)
Frankie Tang (D100-2015)

External Affairs
Summer Zhong (D100-2017)
Johnny Ho (D100-2017)

Communications & Public Affairs
Foster Ho (GC-2011)
Helen Lee (D100-2017)

International Affairs
Wendy Cheng (D100-2017)
Kevin Yu (D100-2017)

Chapter Representatives:

Malaysia
Advisor Lau Kok Hwa
Advisor Nicholas Tan
Chapter Representative – Kuala Lumpur Allan Kuah
Chapter Representative – Kuala Lumpur Lim Kai Hau
Chapter Representative – Melaka Roger Tan
Chapter Representative – Johor Dennis Tey
Chapter Representative – Penang Thomson Ch’ng
China
Advisor Louis Li
Chapter Representative – Shenzhen Tiffany Feng
Chapter Representative – Shanghai Owen Liu
Chapter Representative – Beijing Hardy Wang
Chapter Representative – Chengdu Zizhou Liu
Chapter Representative – Chengdu Kitty Tong
Taiwan
Chapter Representative Wilson Ko
Chapter Representative Morris Chen
Japan/Korea
Chapter Representative – Japan Lucy Lahrita
Chapter Representative – Korea Steffanus Pranoto
Singapore
Advisor Leon Toh
Chapter Representative Bryan Sng
Chapter Representative Khoo Eng Tat
Philippines
Chapter Representative Nico Moreno
Chapter Representative Lysa Sanchez
Chapter Representative Andres Philip Mayol
Cambodia
Chapter Representative Monypich Sou
Chapter Representative Sonny Wu
Indonesia
Chapter Representative Widya Agustina
Chapter Representative Louisa stephanie
America Region
Chapter Representative – East Coast, U.S. Vivian Wong
Chapter Representative – East Coast, U.S. Tope Tony Igbekele
Chapter Representative – West Coast, U.S. Tina Cheung
Chapter Representative – Canada Gwen Wang
Oceania
Chapter Representative – Australia Helene Fung
Chapter Representative – Australia Carmen Lim
Chapter Representative – Sydney Jordan Hui
United Kingdom
Chapter Representative Chee Seng Koh
Chapter Representative Adeline Tan